Screw slot head countersunk 8x120 AISI 304 MET/TS8X120 - 5 PZ Osculati A2-963-0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
Delivery from £9.00

Screw slot head countersunk 8x120 AISI 304 MET/TS8X120 - 5 PC Osculati - A2-96

Will usually delivered within 9 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.18
Free Delivery
Screw slot head countersunk 8x120 AISI 304 MET/TS8X120 - 5 PZ Osculati A2-963-0

Cheapest offer

Brand: OSCULATI / EAN: 8033137178863 / GTIN: 8033137178863 / Manufacturer Part Number: A2-963-08X120 / UPC: 8033137178863 / MPN: A296308X120 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17030199550 / ProductTitle: Screws sv.goc.tag.8X120 Aisi 304 Met / TS8X120 Brand Osculati A2-963-08X120 / MaturityScore: 8.0
£25.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Aluminum Alloy Ball Head, 360° Rotation Mini Tripod Head with U Shape Slot for Cameras, Universal 1/4in Screw Mounting Compatibility
£13.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery