Screwless Flatplate Polished Chrome Single Switched 13A Power Socket FPC21G-01

Screwless Flat Plate Single 13A Plug Socket, Polished Chrome Finish, Grey Inserts

Screwless Flatplate Polished Chrome Single Switched 13A Power Socket FPC21G-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.40
Free Delivery

BG FPC21G Flatplate Screwless Single Socket 13A - Grey Insert - Polished Chrome

2-3 Days
£8.31
Delivery from £0.00

Similar products

Knightsbridge SF4000BC Screwless 10AX 3G 2-Way Switch - Brushed Chrome
£11.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Knightsbridge Screwless Flat Plate 10AX 2G 2-Way Switch - Polished Brass
£11.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 Gang Light Switch 2 Way Brushed Chrome 10A Single Screwless Flat Plate Slim
£11.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Screwless Flatplate Polished Chrome Single Switched 13A Power Socket FPC21G-01

Cheapest offer

Screwless Flatplate Polished Chrome Single Switched 13A Power SocketPTDLUCDIRFPC21G01
£7.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com