Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Single Slave Telephone Socket FBNBTS1-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.66
Free Delivery

BG FBNBTS1 Flatplate Screwless Slave Telephone Socket - Black Nickel

2-3 Days
£11.42
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Secondary Slave Telephone Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, FBNBTS1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.80
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Bg Nexus Screwless Single Telephone Secondary Socket 1G Black Nickel - Fbnbts1

1-3 working days
£12.80
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£11.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£11.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£12.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£11.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG FBN12 Flatplate Screwless 20A 16AX 2 Way Single Light Switch - Black Nickel
£4.95
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Single Slave Telephone Socket FBNBTS1-01

Cheapest offer

Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Single Slave Telephone SocketPTDLUCDIRFBNBTS101
£8.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.