Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch 10A FBN15-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.94
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Screwless Flatplate Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch, 10AX, Black Nickel, FBN15-01

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.59
Delivery from £4.49

BG FBN15 Flatplate Screwless Fan Isolator Switch TP 10A - Black Nickel

2-3 Days
£12.43
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Screwless Flatplate Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch, 10AX, Black Nickel, FBN15-01

In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Screwless Flatplate Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch, 10AX, Black Nickel, FBN15-01

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Screwless Flatplate Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch, 10AX, Black Nickel, FBN15-01

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Screwless Flatplate Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch, 10AX, Black Nickel, FBN15-01

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

British General Bg Fbn15 Nexus Screwless Flat-Plate Fan Isolator Switch 3 Pole 10A

1-3 working days
£24.97
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£11.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£11.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£12.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£11.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG FBN12 Flatplate Screwless 20A 16AX 2 Way Single Light Switch - Black Nickel
£4.95
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch 10A FBN15-01

Cheapest offer

Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch 10APTDLUCDIRFBN1501
£9.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com