Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Unswitched 13A Fused Connection Unit FBN54-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.84
Free Delivery

BG FBN54 Flatplate Screwless Unswitched Spur 13A - Black Nickel

2-3 Days
£8.79
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 13A, FBN54

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

British General Bg Fbn54 Nexus Screwless Flat-Plate Unswitched Fused Connection Spur Unit 13A

1-3 working days
£9.90
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 13A, FBN54

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£11.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£11.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£12.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£11.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG FBN12 Flatplate Screwless 20A 16AX 2 Way Single Light Switch - Black Nickel
£4.95
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Unswitched 13A Fused Connection Unit FBN54-01

Cheapest offer

Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Unswitched 13A Fused Connection UnitPTDLUCDIRFBN5401
£7.84
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com