BG FBN55 Flatplate Screwless Unswitched Spur + Cable Outlet - Black Nickel

Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Unswitched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Cable Outlet FBN55-01

BG FBN55 Flatplate Screwless Unswitched Spur + Cable Outlet - Black Nickel

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£9.59
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Screwless Flat Plate Fused Connection Unit with Cable Outlet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.90
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Screwless Flat Plate Fused Connection Unit with Cable Outlet

In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Screwless Flat Plate Fused Connection Unit with Cable Outlet

£13.12
Delivery from £4.49
BG FBN55 Flatplate Screwless Unswitched Spur + Cable Outlet - Black Nickel

Cheapest offer

BG Flatplate Screwless Unswitched Spur + Cable Outlet - Black Nickel Slimline Black Nickel screwless accessories available in a range of decorative metal finishes Screwless front plate, easy clip on/off No visible plastic around switches Sleek flat profile Angled in-line colour coded captive terminals Twin Earth Nexus Screwless Flatplate is available in three stocked finishes Brushed Steel Polished Chrome Black Nickel This item is 13A unswitched with cable outlet Manufactured to BS 1363 Part 4 Angled colour coded terminals with captive screws Terminal capacity 3 x 2.5mm², 2 x 4.0mm² & 1 x 6.0mm² Minimum mounting box depth 35mm
£9.59
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£11.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£11.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG FFB12 Flatplate Screwless 20A 16AX 2 Way Single Light Switch - Matt Black
£4.95
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BLACK NICKEL range
£11.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery