Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Natural Deodorant Roll On Berry 2x 75ml

Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Deodorant 98% Natural Roll On, Very Berry 75ml x 2 | Size: 150ml

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Natural Deodorant Roll On Berry 2x 75ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
66.6 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Deodorant 98% Natural Roll On, Very Berry 75Ml X 2 In N/a N/A

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99
Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Natural Deodorant Roll On Berry 2x 75ml

Cheapest offer

DUO PACK - GREAT VALUE - Includes 2 x 75ml kids deodorant roll-ons, perfect for home and school or long-lasting everyday use GENTLE FOR SENSITIVE SKIN - Specially formulated kids deodorant with 98% natural ingredients, ideal for delicate and sensitive skin types ALUMINIUM & ALCOHOL FREE FORMULA - Non-toxic deodorant for children with no harsh chemicals, safe for daily use EFFECTIVE ODOUR PROTECTION - Keeps kids and teens feeling fresh and confident all day at school, sports, or play PERFECT FIRST DEODORANT FOR KIDS & TEENS - Designed for young, active lifestyles and developing skin VEGAN & CRUELTY FREE - No animal-derived ingredients and never tested on animals, supporting ethical skincare choices FREE FROM PARABENS, SLS & ARTIFICIAL COLOURANTS - Clean, skin-friendly formulation with no unnecessary additives LIGHT & KID-FRIENDLY VERY BERRY SCENT - Fresh, subtle fragrance that’s not overpowering for everyday wear QUICK-DRY ROLL-ON APPLICATION - Easy-to-use, mess-free design ideal for busy mornings and independent kids ECO-FRIENDLY PACKAGING - Fully recyclable bottles made with 50% recycled plastic for a more sustainable choice
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk