Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Deodorant Natural Roll On For Children, Teens. Made in UK, 98% Natural Ingredients For Sensitive Skin. Paediatrician approved, Aluminium & Alcohol Free, Coconut, 75ml x 2

Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Deodorant 98% Natural Roll On, Coconut 75ml x 2 | Size: 150ml

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Deodorant Natural Roll On For Children, Teens. Made in UK, 98% Natural Ingredients For Sensitive Skin. Paediatrician approved, Aluminium & Alcohol Free, Coconut, 75ml x 2

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
66.6 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Deodorant 98% Natural Roll On, Coconut 75Ml X 2 In N/a N/A

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99
Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Deodorant Natural Roll On For Children, Teens. Made in UK, 98% Natural Ingredients For Sensitive Skin. Paediatrician approved, Aluminium & Alcohol Free, Coconut, 75ml x 2

Cheapest offer

DUO PACK - GREAT VALUE - Includes 2 x 75ml kids deodorant roll-ons, ideal for home and school or keeping one as a spare GENTLE FOR SENSITIVE SKIN - Formulated with 98% naturally derived ingredients, specially designed for delicate and sensitive skin ALUMINIUM, SLS & PARABEN FREE - Free from harsh chemicals, making it a safer everyday deodorant for children and teens VEGAN & CRUELTY FREE - No animal-derived ingredients and never tested on animals, making it an ethical skincare choice MADE IN GREAT BRITAIN - Produced to high-quality standards for trusted performance and safety ECO-FRIENDLY PACKAGING - Bottles made with 50% recycled plastic and fully recyclable, supporting a more sustainable future QUICK-DRY ROLL-ON FORMULA - Easy-to-use and fast-drying, perfect for independent use and busy mornings LIGHT COCONUT SCENT - A soft, refreshing coconut fragrance that is gentle and not overpowering for young users PERFECT FOR ACTIVE KIDS & TEENS - Designed to support busy, energetic lifestyles with reliable everyday freshness EFFECTIVE ODOUR PROTECTION - Helps keep kids feeling fresh, clean, and confident throughout school, sports, and daily activities
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk