Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Deodorant 98% Natural Roll On, Very Berry 75ml x 4 | Size: 300ml

Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Natural Deodorant Roll On Berry 4x 75ml

Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Deodorant 98% Natural Roll On, Very Berry 75ml x 4 | Size: 300ml

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Deodorant 98% Natural Roll On, Very Berry 75Ml X 4 In N/a N/A

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99

Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Natural Deodorant Roll On Berry 4x 75ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
53.3 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49
Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Deodorant 98% Natural Roll On, Very Berry 75ml x 4 | Size: 300ml

Cheapest offer

Give your child reliable, everyday freshness with Scrubbingtons Pit Stop Kids Deodorant in a convenient quad pack, designed for busy, active lifestyles. This gentle roll-on deodorant helps keep kids feeling clean and confident while being kind to sensitive skin. Formulated with 98% naturally derived ingredients, it delivers effective odour protection without aluminium, alcohol, parabens, or SLS. Parents can feel confident choosing a cleaner, safer alternative for daily use, while children benefit from a formula designed specifically for their needs. The refreshing Very Berry scent offers a light, fruity fragrance that is suitable for kids without being overpowering. Its quick-drying roll-on format makes application simple and mess-free, encouraging independence and making it ideal for school bags, sports kits, and everyday use. This quad pack includes four 75ml deodorants, providing excellent value and a long-lasting supply for families with multiple children or those who prefer to sto
£14.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE