Scruffs Cosy Soft Walled Dog Bed Grey - Medium

Scruffs Box Bed Grey M Small Animals Pet Supply Dog Cat Nest House Puppy Mat

Scruffs Cosy Soft Walled Dog Bed Grey - Medium

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.49

Scruffs Cosy Box Bed 60x50 Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.99
36.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cosy Soft-Walled Dog Bed - Super Soft Dog Bed in Grey - Small to XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery
Scruffs Cosy Soft Walled Dog Bed Grey - Medium

Cheapest offer

The Scruffsandreg; Cosy Collection is produced using a two-tone faux suede (micro-fibre) andamp; super-soft plush combination. The grey soft-walled dog bed is filled with recycled PET fibre to ensure good cushioning, resilience and insulation characteristics. It is finished with an embroidered logo and has a non-slip base. Material Suede: 100% polyester Plush 100% polyester Base: 100% polyester Fill: 100% recycled polyester Washing Instructions Machine Washable: All products in the Scruffsandreg; Cosy Collection are Machine Washable at 30 degrees only using a mild detergent. Do not bleach or tumble dry....
£32.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Scruffs Chester Box Bed Chocolate (XL), Brown
£56.99
56.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Chester Box Bed (M) Chocolate
£37.99
37.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Chester Box Bed (XL) Graphite
£45.48
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Chester Box Bed Chocolate (L), Brown
£49.71
49.71 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Expedition Dog Box Bed - Grey
£49.82
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery