Scruffs Chester Box Bed (XL) Chocolate

Scruffs Chester Box Bed Chocolate (XL), Brown

Scruffs Chester Box Bed (XL) Chocolate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
56.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Scruffs Chester Box Bed (XL) Chocolate

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.72
Free Delivery

Scruffs Chester Dog Box Bed Luxurious, super-soft short pile plush lines the do

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.10
Free Delivery

Scruffs Chester Box Bed - Chocolate - 90 x 70cm

2-4 days
£71.26
Free Delivery

Scruffs Chester Box Bed (XL) Chocolate

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£112.12
Delivery from £13.99
Scruffs Chester Box Bed (XL) Chocolate

Cheapest offer

The Scruffs Chester collection has been produced using a rich chenille fabric to upholster the outer of each bed. Luxurious super-soft short pile plush lines the beds sleep area. Provides a snug and comfortable environment for your pet Trimmed with a faux suede piping and featuring an embroidered Scruffs logo.
£56.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Scruffs Chester Box Bed (M) Chocolate
£37.99
37.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Chester Box Bed (XL) Graphite
£45.48
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Chester Box Bed Chocolate (L), Brown
£80.99
80.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Scruffs Chester Box Bed (M) Graphite
£34.48
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Chester Box Bed (S) Graphite
£21.53
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery