Scruffs Chester Mattress - Chocolate - 100 x 70 x 8cm

Scruffs Chester Mattress Luxurious, super-soft short pile plush lines the dog...

Scruffs Chester Mattress - Chocolate - 100 x 70 x 8cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£40.22
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

Scruffs Chester Mattress (L) Chocolate

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.02
Free Delivery

Scruffs Chester Mattress (L) Chocolate

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.17
53.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Scruffs Chester Mattress (L) Chocolate

In stock
£53.87
Free Delivery

Scruffs Chester Dog Mattress - Chenille Dog Bed in Grey or Brown - Sizes Med & L

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Scruffs Chester Mattress (L) Chocolate

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£76.43
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Scruffs Chester Large Dog Mattress - Graphite Grey, Grey
£53.87
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Chester Box Bed Grey 75x60cm
£43.99
Go to shop
backtothepets.com
Delivery from £4.95
Scruffs Chester Mattress - Chocolate - 100 x 70 x 8cm

Cheapest offer

The Scruffsandreg; Chester dog bed collection has been produced using a rich chenille fabric to upholster the outer of each bed. Luxurious, super-soft short pile plush lines the dog beds sleep area providing a snug environment for your pet. The beds are trimmed with faux suede piping and centre patch with an embroidered Scruffsandreg; logo. As with nearly all Scruffsandreg; beds, the Chester collection is machine washable and has a non-slip base....
£40.22
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk