Scruffs Cosy Soft Walled Dog Bed Grey - Large

Scruffs Cosy Box Bed Grey

Scruffs Cosy Soft Walled Dog Bed Grey - Large

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Scruffs Cosy Box Bed 75x60 Grey

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Scruffs Cosy Box Bed 75x60 Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
44.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Scruffs Cosy Box Bed Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Cosy Soft-Walled Dog Bed - Super Soft Dog Bed in Grey - Small to XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scruffs Cosy Box Bed 90x70 Grey
£38.99
38.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Cosy Dog Box Bed 60cm x 50cm (Single) Assorted Colours
£26.39
GBP 26.39 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Cosy Dog Box Bed (XL)
£49.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Cosy Box Bed Small - Grey, Grey
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Cosy Dog Box Bed (M)
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Cosy Soft Walled Dog Bed Grey - Large

Cheapest offer

The Scruffsandreg; Cosy Collection is produced using a two-tone faux suede (micro-fibre) andamp; super-soft plush combination. The grey soft-walled dog bed is filled with recycled PET fibre to ensure good cushioning, resilience and insulation characteristics. It is finished with an embroidered logo and has a non-slip base. Material Suede: 100% polyester Plush 100% polyester Base: 100% polyester Fill: 100% recycled polyester Washing Instructions Machine Washable: All products in the Scruffsandreg; Cosy Collection are Machine Washable at 30 degrees only using a mild detergent. Do not bleach or tumble dry....
£37.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk