Scruffs Flex Work Trousers - Stretch - Pro Flex / Plus / Holster & Non Holster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Scruffs ProFlex Holster Work Trousers Black - Sizes 28-40" Hammer Loop Trade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Holster Workwear Trousers, Black, 32W UK

In stock
£58.53
Free Delivery

Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Holster Workwear Trousers, Black, 32W UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.58
Free Delivery

Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Holster Workwear Trousers, Black, 32W UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.13
Free Delivery

Scruffs Pro Flex Holster Trouser

Unknown
£74.99
Delivery from £5.95

Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Holster Workwear Trousers, Black, 32W UK

£76.97
Free Delivery

Scruffs Pro Flex Holster Trousers Black Slim Fit Trade Tradesman Cargo Pockets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.89
Free Delivery

Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Holster Workwear Trousers, Black, 32W UK

In stock
£92.00
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Scruffs Flex Work Trousers - Stretch - Pro Flex / Plus / Holster & Non Holster

Cheapest offer

Closure: Zip / Occasion: Workwear / Size: 32" Reg / UPC: 5056122009266 / MPN: T54769 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3036334979 / Fabric Type: Made from a 2-way stretch fabric / Accents: Scruffs / Colour: Black / Rise: Mid (10-12 in) / Department: Men / Pocket Type: Cargo Pocket / Style: Cargo / Features: Pockets / Season: Spring, Summer, Autumn, Winter / Trouser Style: ProFlex Holster Black Trousers / Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Front Type: Flat Front / Material: Polyester / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Scruffs 32r Pro Flex Holster Trousers Black T54769 / Weight: 0.97 kg / Brand: Scruffs / Type: Trousers / EAN: 5056122009266 / GTIN: 5056122009266 / Leg Style: Tapered / Theme: snickers / Product Line: pro flex
£56.95
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional flexibility for active work tasks.
• Multiple pockets for tool organization.
• Stylish design for versatile wear.

Similar products

Scruffs Trade Flex Short Graphite 40" W (T54648)
£27.71
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Trade Flex Work Trouser Black 36S (T54494)
£39.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Men's Scruffs Trade Flex Trouser, Black, 30R
£43.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Trade Flex Work Shorts Stretch Fabric Cargo Shorts
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Plus Holster Workwear Trousers, Black (Black 001), 36W UK
£58.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery