Scruffs Harvard Memory Foam Orthopaedic Mattress - Grey - Size: Large - Pet Beds

Scruffs Harvard Memory Foam Orthopaedic Dog Mattress for Dogs with Joint Pains (L)

Scruffs Harvard Memory Foam Orthopaedic Mattress - Grey - Size: Large - Pet Beds

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scruffs Harvard Memory Foam Orthopaedic Mattress (L) - Graphite Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Scruffs Harvard Memory Foam Orthopaedic Dog Mattress for Dogs with Joint Pains (L)

In stock
£67.42
Free Delivery

Scruffs Harvard Memory Foam Orthopaedic Dog Mattress for Dogs with Joint Pains (L)

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Scruffs Harvard Memory Foam Orthopaedic Dog Mattress - Grey Grey

2-5 working days
£80.00

Similar products

Scruffs Harvard Memory Foam Orthopaedic Mattress (XL) - Pearl Grey, Grey
£60.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Scruffs Harvard Memory Foam Orthopaedic Box Bed - Grey - Size: X Large - Pet Beds
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Scruffs Harvard Memory Foam Orthopaedic Mattress - Beige - Size: Large - Pet Beds
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Scruffs Harvard Memory Foam Orthopaedic Box Bed (XL) - Pearl Grey, Grey
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Scruffs Harvard Memory Foam Orthopaedic Box Bed (XXL) - Graphite Grey, Grey
£113.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Scruffs Harvard Memory Foam Orthopaedic Mattress - Grey - Size: Large - Pet Beds

Cheapest offer

Created with the well-being of older and larger dogs in mind, the Harvard range of orthopaedic memory foam pet beds offers exceptional support, comfort, and relief. Whether it's for those leisurely days or to rejuvenate after long walks, these pet beds are designed to cater to your pet's needs. Design ensure that sleep areas remain flat, providing even distribution of repurposed memory foam fill for the ultimate in comfort. The herringbone fabric outer, complemented by soft plush interior walls and cushions, adds a modern twist to a classic look while retaining all the features you've come to expect from a Scruffs Smart Bed. Machine Washable Cover Wash at 30 degrees Large (100cm x 70cm / 39" x 27.5") X-Large (120cm x 75cm / 47" x 29.5")
£59.99
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk