Scruffs Icon Dog Food Bowl Cream - 19 x 19 x 8.5cm

Scruffs Icon Stoneware Dog Pet Food Bowl 19 cm x 19 cm x 8.5 cm Cream

Scruffs Icon Dog Food Bowl Cream - 19 x 19 x 8.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.49

Scruffs Icon Stoneware Dog Pet Food Bowl 19 cm x 19 cm x 8.5 cm Cream

In stock
£12.74
12.74 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Scruffs Icon Stoneware Dog Pet Food Bowl 19 cm x 19 cm x 8.5 cm Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.74
12.74 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Scruffs Icon Stoneware Dog Pet Food Bowl 19 cm x 19 cm x 8.5 cm Cream

In stock
£13.11
Free Delivery
Scruffs Icon Dog Food Bowl Cream - 19 x 19 x 8.5cm

Cheapest offer

Our Icon range has a modern look with paw prints for food and wave embossments indicating water. The neutral tone of the cream colour blends effortlessly into a range of homes. Made from heavy stoneware ceramic it's designed to help prevent dogs from moving the bowl around when eating. It also features an ergonomic finger hold for easier serving and lifting.Our heavy stoneware ceramic dog bowls help prevent dogs from moving the bowls when eating or drinking. This durable dog food bowl is chip and bite resistant as well as dishwasher and microwave safe. 15 x 15 x 5cm | 0.5L This dog food bowl is ideally suited for small breeds of dog and large cats. 19 x 19 x 8cm | 1.6L This dog food bowl is ideally suited for large and medium breeds of dog. 25 x 25 x 10cm | 3.5L This dog food bowl is ideally suited for extra large or large breeds of dog....
£7.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Scruffs Icon Slanted Stoneware Dog Bowl for Flat Faced Dogs 18 cm x 15 cm x 10.5 cm Grey
£14.14
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Icon Dog Food Bowl Cream - 15 x 15 x 5.5cm
£4.50
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Scruffs Icon Stoneware Small Pet Food Bowl 13 cm x 13 cm x 5 cm Cream
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scruffs Icon Slow Feeder & Drink Bowl Set - Cream 20cm
£29.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Icon Dog Water Bowl Cream - 15 x 15 x 9cm
£10.10
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49