Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Holster Workwear Trousers, Black, 32W Long UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.47
Free Delivery

Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Holster Workwear Trousers, Black, 32W Long UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.52
Free Delivery

Scruffs Flex Work Trousers - Stretch - Pro Flex / Plus / Holster & Non Holster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Scruffs ProFlex Holster Work Trousers Black - Sizes 28-40" Hammer Loop Trade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Holster Workwear Trousers, Black, 32W Long UK

In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery

Scruffs Flex Work Trousers - Stretch - Pro Flex / Plus / Holster & Non Holster

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Free Delivery

Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Holster Workwear Trousers, Black, 32W Long UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.13
Free Delivery

Scruffs Pro Flex Holster Trousers Black Slim Fit Trade Tradesman Cargo Pockets

£77.89
Free Delivery

Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Holster Workwear Trousers, Black, 32W Long UK

In stock
£92.00
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Holster Workwear Trousers, Black, 32W Long UK

Cheapest offer

Flexible slim fit with 2-way stretch & heavy duty ballistic Cordura fabric reinforcements Mesh ventilation panels & top-loading, 2-position knee pad pockets Holster pockets, cargo pocket, rule pocket, 2 x mobile phone pockets & zipped pocket Hammer loop, tool loops, hook-&-loop tool strap at waist & D-ring for tool storage 81% polyester 19% cotton, 250gsm, Weight: 2.1825763938 pounds, Manufacturer: Scruffs
£54.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Plus Holster Workwear Trousers, Black (Black 001), 40W UK
£57.89
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Men's Pro Flex Plus Holster Workwear Trousers, Black (Black 001), 36W UK
£58.98
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Pro Flex Holster Trouser Black 30S (T54763)
£56.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Work Trousers PRO FLEX PLUS Slim Fit Holster Codura Stretch Black
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery