Scruffs Trade Flex Work Shorts Holster Pockets Stretch Cargo Shorts

Scruffs T54654 Trade Flex Holster Short Graphite 40W

Used Offers from

Scruffs Trade Flex Work Shorts Holster Pockets Stretch Cargo Shorts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54654 Trade Flex Holster Short Graphite 40W

In stock
£30.75
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54654 Trade Flex Holster Short Graphite 40W

In stock
£30.98
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54654 Trade Flex Holster Short Graphite 40W

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54654 Trade Flex Holster Short Graphite 40W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.34
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54654 Trade Flex Holster Short Graphite 40W

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54654 Trade Flex Holster Short Graphite 40W

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£33.81
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54654 Trade Flex Holster Short Graphite 40W

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Mens Scruffs Flex Trade Holster Multi Pocket Cargo Shorts Waist Sizes 30 to 40

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Scruffs Trade Flex Work Shorts Holster Pockets Stretch Cargo Shorts

Cheapest offer

Pattern: TRADE FLEX / Shorts Front Type: TUCK AWAY HOLSTER / Closure: Zip / Fabric Wash: Medium / Occasion: Work / Waist Size: 34 in / Size: 40w / Front Type: Flat Front / Material: Cotton Blend / Fabric Type: Polycotton / Colour: Grey / Fit: Regular / Size Type: Regular / Department: Men / Pocket Type: Cargo Pocket / Fabric Weight: 220 / Style: WORK SHORTS / Features: Lightweight / Season: Summer / Product Line: SCRUFFS TRADE FLEX
£28.99
ebay.co.uk