Scruffs T54825 40R Black Worker Work Trouser Option: 40R

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£24.00
Delivery from £6.89

Scruffs Worker Plus Worker Work Trousers Hard Wearing Trade Trousers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Scruffs Men's Worker Workwear Trousers, Black (Black 001), 40W UK

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Scruffs Men's Worker Workwear Trousers, Black (Black 001), 40W UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.96
Free Delivery

Scruffs Worker Work Trousers Combat Hard Wearing Trouser Cargo & Knee Pad Pocket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £2.95

Scruffs Men's Worker Workwear Trousers, Black (Black 001), 40W UK

In stock
£35.66
Free Delivery

Scruffs Men's Worker Workwear Trousers, Black (Black 001), 40W UK

In stock
£35.66
Free Delivery

Scruffs Worker Multi Pocket Work Trousers Black Trade - 40R

1-3 working days
£35.66
Delivery from £6.00

Scruffs Worker 2019 Trouser - Black

Branch Delivery
£36.20
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2
Scruffs T54825 40R Black Worker Work Trouser Option: 40R

Cheapest offer

Scruffs Worker Trouser Black are a great quality cost effective workwear trouser, sizes 32r to 40r. Black. Plenty of pockets and knee pad pouches. Knee pads sold separately under part number T50302. Lightweight work trousers with top loading abrasion resistant knee pad pockets. Triple stitched seams and a reinforced hem provide lasting durability. Regular fit for a classic look and all day comfort. 65% polyester 35% cotton, 250gsm. Hammer loop and D-ring for tool and accessory storage. Cargo pocket, rule pocket, mobile phone pocket. YKK zipped fly.
£24.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Scruffs T54825 40R Black Worker Work Trouser Option: 40R
£24.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89