Scruffs T54836 Worker Trouser Navy 38S

Used Offers from

Scruffs T54836 Worker Trouser Navy 38S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Scruffs Worker Plus Worker Work Trousers Hard Wearing Trade Trousers Navy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54836 Worker Trouser Navy 38S

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54836 Worker Trouser Navy 38S

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Scruffs Mens Work Trousers: Durable Reinforced Knee/Crotch - Pockets| Navy/Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Scruffs NAVY BLUE Worker Trouser New Style Lightweight Work Trouser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Scruffs Worker Mens Navy Lightweight Trade Workwear Trade Trousers- Short

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Mens Scruffs Worker Lightweight Trade Workwear Trade Trousers Waist 28-40

£29.99
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54836 Worker Trouser Navy 38S

In stock
£31.35
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54836 Worker Trouser Navy 38S

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, durable twill with top-loading Abratect knee pad pockets Front bellowed patch pockets, cargo pocket, rule pocket and mobile phone pocket Ha mmer loop and D-ring for tool and accessory storage Triple-stitched seams, hard wearing canvas fabric hem and pocket reinforcements 65 percent polyester 35 percent cotton, 250gsm, Weight: 1.3007273458 Pounds, Manufacturer: Scruffs
£20.99
amazon.co.uk