Scruffs T54841 Worker Trouser Navy 36R

Used Offers from

Scruffs T54841 Worker Trouser Navy 36R

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.94
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54841 Worker Trouser Navy 36R

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Scruffs Worker Plus Worker Work Trousers Hard Wearing Trade Trousers Navy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Scruffs Mens Work Trousers: Durable Reinforced Knee/Crotch - Pockets| Navy/Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Scruffs NAVY BLUE Worker Trouser New Style Lightweight Work Trouser

£28.95
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54841 Worker Trouser Navy 36R

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£31.35
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54841 36R Worker Work Trouser Navy Regular Leg Option: 36R

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.32
Delivery from £6.89

Scruffs T54841 Worker Trouser Navy 36R

In stock
£73.09
Free Delivery

Scruffs T54841 Worker Trouser Navy 36R

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, durable twill with top-loading Abratect knee pad pockets Front bellowed patch pockets, cargo pocket, rule pocket and mobile phone pocket Ha mmer loop and D-ring for tool and accessory storage Triple-stitched seams, hard wearing canvas fabric hem and pocket reinforcements 65 percent polyester 35 percent cotton, 250gsm, Weight: 1.5211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: Scruffs
£26.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk