Scruffs Thermal Box Bed (M) Black

Scruffs Thermal Box Bed Medium Black

Scruffs Thermal Box Bed (M) Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.45
33.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Scruffs Thermal Box Bed (M) Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.40
39.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Scruffs Thermal Dog/Cat Box Bed - Black Black

2-5 working days
£50.00

Similar products

Scruffs Self Heating Thermal Box Bed (S) Black
£31.77
31.77 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Self Heating Thermal Box Bed (S) Brown
£29.10
29.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Thermal Brown Dog Bed - X Large - Dog Baskets & Beds
£78.00
78.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Self Heating Thermal Box Bed (L) Brown
£43.40
43.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Self Heating Thermal Box Bed (XL) Brown
£121.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Scruffs Thermal Box Bed (M) Black

Cheapest offer

Self Heating - Foil Layers reflect your pets body heat and create warm air pockets to insulate your pet. One piece construction with durable Foam backing. 100% recycled PET fibre fill Ideal for use in the Winter or for pets who enjoy the extra warmth all year round. Machine Washable
£33.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.