Scruffs Thermal Box Bed (M) Black

Scruffs Thermal Box Bed Medium Black

Scruffs Thermal Box Bed (M) Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.45
33.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Scruffs Thermal Box Bed (M) Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.40
39.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Scruffs Thermal Dog/Cat Box Bed - Black Black

2-5 working days
£50.00

Similar products

Scruffs Self Heating Thermal Box Bed (S) Black
£31.77
31.77 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Self Heating Thermal Box Bed (S) Brown
£29.10
29.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Thermal Brown Dog Bed - X Large - Dog Baskets & Beds
£78.00
78.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Self Heating Thermal Box Bed (L) Brown
£43.40
43.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Self Heating Thermal Box Bed (XL) Brown
£121.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Scruffs Thermal Box Bed (M) Black

Cheapest offer

Self Heating - Foil Layers reflect your pets body heat and create warm air pockets to insulate your pet. One piece construction with durable Foam backing. 100% recycled PET fibre fill Ideal for use in the Winter or for pets who enjoy the extra warmth all year round. Machine Washable
£33.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk