Scuffette II Slippers Chestnut - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Women's Scuffette Ii Slipper, Chestnut, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£112.75
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Scuffette Ii Slipper, Chestnut, 4 UK

In stock
£114.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Women's Scuffette Ii Slipper, Chestnut, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£132.00
Delivery from £20.00

UGG Women's Scuffette Ii Slipper, Chestnut, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£159.98
Delivery from £8.42

UGG Women's Scuffette Ii Slipper, Chestnut, 4 UK

In stock
£207.00
Free Delivery
Scuffette II Slippers Chestnut - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Scuffette II Slippers pair a soft suede upper with a plush 17mm sheepskin lining and insole for warm - comfortable wear. The slip-on silhouette and molded rubber outsole make them suited for indoor lounging and brief outdoor steps. Key attributes: Brown | Chestnut | Suede | Slip-on style | 17mm sheepskin lining and insole | Molded rubber outsole | Polyester binding | Sheepskin collar | Woven logo label on insole | Heat-embossed logo on side | Rounded toe | Composition care: Suede upper | 17mm sheepskin lining | 17mm sheepskin insole | Molded rubber outsole | Polyester binding. UGGs feel snug at first - but the lining expands with wear. We recommend your usual size.
£85.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

UGG® Scuffette II Slipper for Women in Black, Size 8, Suede
£91.73
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.56
UGG Women's W Scuffette Ii Open Back Slippers, Sand, 4 UK
£95.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.84
UGG Scuffette II Womens Slipper - Black/Grey - Black/Grey - UK6 EU39 US8
£96.31
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
UGG Women's Scuffette II Sheepskin Slippers - Espresso - UK 4
£97.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.83
Ugg Scuffette Ii Slippers Beige EU 40 Man
£111.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00