Scully - Hesiod's Theogony From Near Eastern Creation Myths to Paradi - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.67
Free Delivery

Stephen Scully Hesiod's Theogony (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.84
Free Delivery

Hesiod's Theogony: From Near Eastern Creation Myths to Paradise Lost by Stephen

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.42
Free Delivery

Scully - Hesiod's Theogony From Near Eastern Creation Myths to Paradi - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: LITERARY CRITICISM / Ancient Classical / Subject Area: Literary Criticism / Publication Name: Hesiod's Theogony : from Near Eastern Creation Myths to Paradise Lost / ProductImageZoomGUID: MQ0AAOSw~AVYqzzV / UPC: 9780190253967 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20081438918 / Item Length: 9.3 in / Film/TV Title: Hesiod's Theogony From Near Eastern Creation Myths to Paradise / Record Grading: New / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780190253967 / ISBN-13: 9780190253967 / Item Height: 1.1 in / ISBN-10: 0190253967 / Movie/TV Title: Hesiod's Theogony From Near Eastern Creation Myths to Paradise / Item Width: 6.3 in / Release Title: Hesiod's Theogony From Near Eastern Creation Myths to Paradise L / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Hesiod's Theogony : From near Eastern Creation Myths to Paradise Lost by Stephen Scully (2015, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Ancient & Classical / Weight: 0.62 / Binding Type: Hardcover / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2015 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780190253967 / Sleeve Grading: New / Author: Stephen Scully / Item Weight: 19.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 352 Pages
£102.67
ebay.co.uk