Scalextric Scx Porsche 911 Gt3 Simm 1:43 Car Green Kids

SCX C10511 Compact 1:43 Porsche 911 GT3 Simm

Scalextric Scx Porsche 911 Gt3 Simm 1:43 Car Green Kids

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

SCX C10511 Compact 1:43 Porsche 911 GT3 Simm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Delivery from £4.25

SCX Compact Porsche 911 GT3 Simm 1:43 Slot Car

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.09
Free Delivery
Scalextric Scx Porsche 911 Gt3 Simm 1:43 Car Green Kids

Cheapest offer

Unleash the power and precision of world-class endurance racing on your home circuit with the SCALEXTRIC SCX Porsche 911 GT3 Simm. This stunning 1:32 scale slot car brings the iconic silhouette and competitive spirit of one of motorsport´s most legendary vehicles directly to your track. Meticulously engineered for both performance and aesthetic appeal, this model is a must-have for seasoned racers, avid collectors, and anyone looking to experience the thrill of head-to-head slot car action.From the moment you place it on the track, the exceptional level of detail is immediately apparent. This is not just a toy, it is a high-fidelity replica of the formidable Porsche 911 GT3, adorned in the authentic and eye-catching Simm racing livery. Every curve, vent, and aerodynamic element has been faithfully recreated to capture the essence of the real-life GT machine. The detailed interior, complete with a driver figure, adds another layer of realism, making it a true centerpiece for any collect
£15.99
11-13 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)