Dragon 1/35 Sd.Kfz.253 W/Panzer I Turret D6952

Sd.kfz.253 with Panzer I turret (Smart Kit) 1:35 plastic model kit Dragon Models

Dragon 1/35 Sd.Kfz.253 W/Panzer I Turret D6952

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.35
Free Delivery

Dragon 1/35 Sd.Kfz.253 w/Panzer I Turret # 6952

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.49
Free Delivery

1/35 Sd.Kfz.253 W/Panzer I Turret NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Sd.Kfz.253 W/Panzer I Turret (Smart Kit) 1:35 Plastic Model Kit DRAGON MODELS

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.08
Free Delivery
Dragon 1/35 Sd.Kfz.253 W/Panzer I Turret D6952

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0089195869524 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / Material: Plastic / MPN: D6952 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26061035788 / Subject: Smart / Brand: Dragon / EAN: 0089195869524 / GTIN: 0089195869524 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.5
£56.35
ebay.co.uk