SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy Rail Saddle Black/Tan

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux Alloy Mountain Bike MTB Cycle Saddle Seat

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy Rail Saddle Black/Tan

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£62.74
Free Delivery

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy Rail Saddle Black Microfibre Top/Tan Base

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.96
Delivery from £3.00

Sdg Components Bel Air 3.0 Lux Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Matte Black / Tan

7 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £6.99

SDG Bel-Air V3 Tan Base Saddle - Black Microfibre Top | MTB, Trail & Gravel Comfort Saddle with Cut-Out, Lux-Alloy Rails & Ergonomic Design

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£67.52
Free Delivery

SDG Bel-Air V3 Tan Base Saddle - Black Microfibre Top | MTB, Trail & Gravel Comfort Saddle with Cut-Out, Lux-Alloy Rails & Ergonomic Design

In stock
£67.53
Free Delivery

SDG Bel-Air V3 Tan Base Saddle - Black Microfibre Top | MTB, Trail & Gravel Comfort Saddle with Cut-Out, Lux-Alloy Rails & Ergonomic Design

In stock
£68.31
Free Delivery

SDG Bel Air V3 Lux-Alloy Saddle Black / Tan

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.89
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy Rail Saddle Black/Tan

Cheapest offer

The SDG Bel Air 3.0 saddle uses the proven iconic shape of the original Bel Air with industry leading new features to deliver unparalleled comfort.The Bel Air 3.0 MTB saddle is ideal for all types of mountain bike riding including: Enduro, All Mtn, Trail and XC.Key Features:Rear Rise PlatformHidden Undercut (Cut-Out)Nose PlatformPeri-Canal GrooveFree Float Comfort FlexNylon Glass Base w/ BridgeLightweight Injected EVA FoamATMOS Sealing1-pc cover with sonic welded sides260mm x 140mm
£62.74
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Max Lux-Alloy Saddle in Black/Red,260 x 140mm
£59.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Steel Rail Saddle
£29.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SDG BEL-AIR 3.0 TRADITIONAL LUX-ALLOY RAIL ANIMAL SADDLE Tiger
£59.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Max Lux-Alloy Saddle in Black/Orange
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Carbon Fibre Saddle
£114.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery