SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy Rail Saddle - Black Microfibre Top/Turquoise Base, 260 x 140 mm - Trail, All-Mountain & XC MTB Seat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy Saddle - Black / turquoise

1-3 working days
£59.95
Free Delivery

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy Rail Saddle Black Microfibre Top/Turquoise

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.96
Delivery from £3.00

Sdg Components Bel Air 3.0 Lux Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Matte Black / Turquoise

7 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £6.99

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy Rail Saddle Black/Turquoise

2 to 3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy Rail Saddle - Black Microfibre Top/Turquoise Base, 260 x 140 mm - Trail, All-Mountain & XC MTB Seat

In stock
£67.05
Free Delivery

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy Rail Saddle - Black Microfibre Top/Turquoise Base, 260 x 140 mm - Trail, All-Mountain & XC MTB Seat

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.40
Free Delivery

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy Rail Saddle - Black Microfibre Top/Turquoise Base, 260 x 140 mm - Trail, All-Mountain & XC MTB Seat

In stock
£71.41
Free Delivery

SDG Bel Air V3 Lux-Alloy Saddle Black / Turquoise

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.89
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy Rail Saddle - Black Microfibre Top/Turquoise Base, 260 x 140 mm - Trail, All-Mountain & XC MTB Seat

Cheapest offer

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy saddle with black microfibre top and eye?catching turquoise base, ideal for riders wanting a fresh, modern accent on their mountain or downcountry bike. Signature rear rise platform and refined 3.0 profile give excellent sit?bone support, helping reduce lower?back fatigue on long climbs and technical traverses.? Peri?canal groove and hidden undercut cut?out support soft?tissue relief, encouraging better blood flow and long?ride comfort without resorting to a fully open cut?out.? Lightweight injected EVA foam atop a nylon glass base with bridge and Free Float Comfort Flex delivers a balanced ride feel that blends cushioning with responsive support.? Turquoise base introduces a vivid colour hit under the saddle, tying in with teal or blue?green frames, grips or pedals for a cohesive, custom?looking cockpit.?
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Max Lux-Alloy Saddle in Black/Red,260 x 140mm
£59.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Steel Rail Saddle
£29.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SDG BEL-AIR 3.0 TRADITIONAL LUX-ALLOY RAIL ANIMAL SADDLE Tiger
£59.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Max Lux-Alloy Saddle in Black/Orange
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Carbon Fibre Saddle
£114.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery