Sealey SA14X235 Sds Plus Auger Wood Drill Ø14 X 235Mm

SDS Plus Auger Wood Drill Ø14 x 235mm

Sealey SA14X235 Sds Plus Auger Wood Drill Ø14 X 235Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.07
Free Delivery

Sealey SDS Plus Wood Auger Drill Bit 14mm 235mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SDS Plus Wood Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sds Plus Auger Wood Drill Fully Hardened 14 X 235mm Silver Sa14X235

1-3 working days
£6.48
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

PROJAHN 8718400 work auger drill bit with SDS-Plus shank 18x400 mm
£72.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.77
PROJAHN 8722400 work auger drill bit with SDS-Plus shank 22x400 mm
£90.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.13
Heller SDS-Plus Lewis Auger Wood Bit 6mm - 22mm Pick Size - Quality German Tools
£16.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA13X235 Sds Plus Auger Wood Drill Ø13 X 235Mm
£1.49
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SA14X235 Sds Plus Auger Wood Drill Ø14 X 235Mm

Cheapest offer

Superior quality auger wood drill bit has the SDS Plus shank. Ideal for use with 2kg SDS Plus drills with hammer action switched off. Fully hardened with a screw point to aid location and smooth drilling. Supplied in a plastic wallet.Ø14 x 235mm SDS Plus Auger Wood Drill• Superior quality auger wood drill bit has the SDS Plus shank.• Ideal for use with 2kg SDS Plus drills with hammer action switched off.• Fully hardened with a screw point to aid location and smooth drilling.• Supplied in a plastic wallet.• Model No. SA14X235Model No: SA14X235:Brand: Worksafe:Size: Ø14 x 235mm:PTDSEASA14X235
£3.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com