SDS PLUS CHISEL SET 4 PIECE, DT80160

DEKTON 4 PC SDS Plus Chisel Set | Heavy Duty Steel Alloy Construction | Hardened & Tempered for Maximum Durability | SDS Plus Fitting for Quick & Secure Attachment | Ideal for Masonry & Brickwork

SDS PLUS CHISEL SET 4 PIECE, DT80160

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£9.37
Free Delivery

DEKTON 4 PC SDS Plus Chisel Set | Heavy Duty Steel Alloy Construction | Hardened & Tempered for Maximum Durability | SDS Plus Fitting for Quick & Secure Attachment | Ideal for Masonry & Brickwork

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.19
2.55 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Dekton Dt80160 4 Piece Sds Plus Chisel Set With Sds Plus Fitting

1-3 working days
£10.19
Delivery from £6.00

DEKTON 4 PC SDS Plus Chisel Set | Heavy Duty Steel Alloy Construction | Hardened & Tempered for Maximum Durability | SDS Plus Fitting for Quick & Secure Attachment | Ideal for Masonry & Brickwork

In stock
£10.70
Free Delivery

DEKTON 4 PC SDS Plus Chisel Set | Heavy Duty Steel Alloy Construction | Hardened & Tempered for Maximum Durability | SDS Plus Fitting for Quick & Secure Attachment | Ideal for Masonry & Brickwork

In stock
£13.20
Free Delivery

SDS PLUS CHISEL SET 4 PIECE, DT80160

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from heavy duty steel alloy the SDS plus chisel setis hardened and tempered for durability. The 4 piece chisel setincludes 20mm flat,
£9.37
3-5 days
onbuy.com