Sea Salt & Paper

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.89
Delivery from £2.99

Sea salt and paper card game, by Bruno Cathala, Théo Rivière, published by Bomby

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sea Salt and Paper | Card Game

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.28
Delivery from £3.45

Bombyx | Sea Salt and Paper | Card Game | Ages 8+ | 2-4 Players | 15-30 Minutes Playing Time

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bombyx | Sea Salt and Paper | Card Game | Ages 8+ | 2-4 Players | 15-30 Minutes Playing Time

£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Sea Salt And Paper Card Game

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Bombyx | Sea Salt and Paper | Card Game | Ages 8+ | 2-4 Players | 15-30 Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£15.09
Free Delivery

Sea Salt And Paper Board Game - Brand New Sealed

£15.31
Free Delivery

Sea Salt and Paper Card Game 2-4 Players Kids Children Board Game Ages 8+ Sealed

£15.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sea Salt & Paper

Cheapest offer

Min. Number of Players: 2-4 / Game Type: Board Game / Type: Complete Game / Game Title: Sea Salt & Paper / Material: Cardboard / Country/Region of Manufacture: PL
£10.89
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Target audience Child - Child
Sounding No

Other features

Recommended age (min) 96 month(s)
Leclerc Codelec 731080520

Power

Batteries required No

Supplier features

Suitable only for adults No
Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) French
Game duration 30 min
Packaging languages French

Safety warning

Safety warning Warning
Not for children 0-3 years Yes

Features

Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/01/2023
Product colour Multicolour
Sound effects No
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Product type Card Game
Recommended age group Child
Maximum number of players 4
Minimum number of players 2
Playing time (average) 30 min
Playing time 30 min

Packaging content

Packaging content 58 cards, 6 game aids, a rule booklet.
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package weight 168 g
Assortment of products No
Package gross weight 168 g

Product information

At a glance

• Premium sea salt enhances flavor profiles.
• Elegant design complements any kitchen decor.
• Versatile use for meals and presentations.

Similar products

Korres Pure Greek Olive & Sea Salt Shower Gel 250ml, Vegan
£6.27
£28.48 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Jo Malone London Wood Sage and Sea Salt Body and Hand Wash - 250ml
£35.93
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
PraNaturals Dead Sea Salt Bath Body Scrub Mango & Kiwi Organic Mineral-Rich 500G
£12.99
25.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Bath Salt 300 ml
£16.71
£63.30 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JO Malone London Wood Sage & Sea Salt Body and Hand Wash 100ml
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50