Sea To Summit 5l Folding Sink Green

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit - Kitchen Sink - Water bladder size 5 l, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink - 5L

In stock
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sea To Summit Kitchen Sink - 5L Burnt Olive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink - 5L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.87
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink - 5L

In stock
£25.65
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink - 5L

In stock
£25.66
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink - 5L

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink - PFAS-Free - Collapsible - Bluesign Approved

£28.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£35.12
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit RFID Protective Case - HighRise Grey
£12.27
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Frontier UL Pan Folding Frying Pan
£45.05
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Lightweight Dry Bag 13 l - Beluga Grey
£15.24
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Camp Cutlery Set - Grey
£3.41
Compare 13 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit 5l Folding Sink Green

Cheapest offer

Sea to Summit 5L Kitchen Sink: Your Ultra-Light, Packable Camp Washing SolutionRevolutionize your camp kitchen and simplify outdoor chores with the award-winning Sea to Summit 5L Kitchen Sink. An essential piece of your camping cookware and hygiene system, this innovative basin is engineered for adventurers who demand efficiency, portability, and reliability. Say goodbye to cumbersome, heavy buckets and welcome the ultimate lightweight solution for washing dishes, personal cleaning, or carrying water at the campsite. It´s the perfect companion for backpackers, overlanders, kayakers, and family campers who value smart, space-saving gear.Unmatched Stability and ConvenienceExperience the freedom of a truly self-supporting camp basin. Unlike other collapsible sinks that are prone to folding in on themselves, the Sea to Summit 5L Kitchen Sink features a unique, rigid ring embedded in the rim. This provides exceptional stability, ensuring the sink holds its shape and won´t collapse, even whe
£17.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)