Sea To Summit Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow Green 56 x 36 x 14 cm

Sea to Summit Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow: Lime Colour: Lime

Sea To Summit Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow Green 56 x 36 x 14 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea To Summit Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow

2 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit - Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow XL - Full-Size Inflatable Travel Pillow - Soft Brushed Fabric - Lock System - Ultra-Sil Zippered Pouch - For Camping - 56 x 36 x 14cm - Lime Green - 195g

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £4.50

Sea to Summit - Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow XL - Full-Size Inflatable Travel Pillow - Soft Brushed Fabric - Lock System - Ultra-Sil Zippered Pouch - For Camping - 56 x 36 x 14cm - Lime Green - 195g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.26
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow Green 56 x 36 x 14 cm

Cheapest offer

SEA TO SUMMIT Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow: Unrivaled Comfort for Camping & TravelExperience the pinnacle of outdoor sleeping comfort with the SEA TO SUMMIT Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow. Designed for adventurers who refuse to compromise on a good night´s rest, this inflatable pillow redefines what´s possible for sleep in the backcountry, on the road, or in the air. It masterfully bridges the gap between the support of an air pillow and the luxurious comfort of your pillow from home, all in a lightweight and compact package.The Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow is a luxurious high performance pillow without the weight and bulk. Perfect for travel and camping where you can risk a couple more grams for a great night's sleep. The pillow case construction allows the outer shell to retain maximum softness while still being supported by a high strength TPU bladder. This innovative design ensures you get the best of both worlds: plush comfort and reliable, lightweight performance.Forget the unstable,
£39.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable firmness for personalized comfort
• Compact design for effortless travel
• Machine washable for easy upkeep