Sea To Summit Aeros Premium Pillow Blue 34 x 24 x 11 cm

Sea To Summit Aero Premium - Pillow Navy Regular

Sea To Summit Aeros Premium Pillow Blue 34 x 24 x 11 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea To Summit Aeros Premium Pillow - Regular: Navy Colour: Navy

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£29.95
Delivery from £4.00

Sea To Summit Aeros Premium Pillow R Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£32.14
Delivery from £9.99

Sea To Summit Aeros Premium Pillow (Regular) - SS25

2 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit - Aeros Premium Pillow R - Inflatable Travel Pillow - Soft & Comfy Brushed 50D Polyester - Lock System - Ultra-Sil Stuff Sack - For Backpacking - 34 x 24 x 11cm - Navy Blue - 79g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.01
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Aeros Premium Pillow Blue 34 x 24 x 11 cm

Cheapest offer

Sea to Summit Aeros Premium Pillow | Ultralight & Comfortable Backpacking PillowElevate your outdoor sleeping experience from a necessity to a luxury with the Sea to Summit Aeros Premium Pillow. Engineered for those who refuse to compromise on comfort, even in the most remote locations, this pillow is the definitive solution for restful nights on the trail, in a hammock, or during your travels. Say goodbye to restless nights using a balled-up jacket and wake up refreshed and ready for the day´s adventure. It strikes the perfect balance between minimal weight, a tiny packed size, and genuine, next-to-skin comfort.The Aeros™ inflatable backpacking pillow has changed the way thousands of people sleep in the backcountry or while traveling. Luxurious, lightweight and compact, it features a super soft brushed 50D polyester knit exterior and a silent, contoured TPU air bladder for support and comfort. The genius of the Aeros Premium Pillow lies in its thoughtful and ergonomic design. It´s mor
£27.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery