Sea to Summit Boab -1C Regular Sleeping Bag Pale Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£92.27
Delivery from £4.99

Sea To Summit Boab-1c Sleeping Bag Green Regular / Left Zipper

2-4 working days
£96.99
Delivery from £5.49

Sea To Summit - Boab Synthetic Sleeping Bag -1C|30F - Regular RCS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.98
Free Delivery

Sea To Summit - Boab Synthetic Sleeping Bag -1C|30F - Regular RCS

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.97
Free Delivery

Sea To Summit Boab Synthetic -1°C/30°F Sleeping Bag (Regular) - SS25

2 working days
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit - Boab -1°C Synthetic Sleeping Bag - Synthetic sleeping bag size Regular - max. Body Length 185 cm, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

Sea To Summit - Boab Synthetic Sleeping Bag -1C|30F - Regular RCS

In stock
£129.00
Delivery from £29.90
Sea to Summit Boab -1C Regular Sleeping Bag Pale Green

Cheapest offer

The Sea to Summit Boab -1C Regular sleeping bag is a spacious, synthetic sleeping bag designed for cosy camping nights accompanying fishing, paddling, or trekking adventures. In warmer climates, the full-length zip with double zip sliders allows you to customise your ventilation or open the Boab completely flat for use as a quilt. You can sleep soundly knowing that the Revive Loft fabrics and insulation are RCS-recycled and bluesign-approved.Features:Its tapered rectangular and spacious shape is ideal for side sleepersThe full side zip extends through the footbox for use as a blanket. The double zip sliders allow you to customise the ventilation50 denier recycled shell and lining with RCS certification, Revive Loft insulation, and PFAS-free DWR finish allow you to rest easyThe YKK No.
£92.27
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.00
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery