Sea To Summit Boab Synthetic -1°C/30°F Sleeping Bag (Short) - SS25

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea To Summit - Boab Synthetic Sleeping Bag -1C|30F - Short RCS

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£118.65
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Boab -1°C Synthetic Sleeping Bag - Synthetic sleeping bag size Short - max. Body Length 170 cm, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Boab Synthetic -1°C/30°F Sleeping Bag (Short) - SS25

Cheapest offer

The Boab is a great choice for campers and vehicle-based adventurers looking for a roomy, comfort-oriented sleeping bag.
£116.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery