Sea To Summit Breeze Lightweight Bed Sheet Blue Regular

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit - Breeze Lightweight Liner with Pillow Sleeve - Travel sleeping bag size Long - Body Length max. 198 cm, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£36.94
Delivery from £4.49

Sea To Summit - Breathable bag cover - Breeze Light Rectangular Pillow Cendre Blue Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£43.50
Delivery from £11.99

Sea to Summit Breeze Liner - Rectangular w/Pillow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.59
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Breeze Liner - Rectangular w/Pillow

In stock
£55.39
Delivery from £29.90

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 330 g
Width 80 mm
Depth 2250 mm

Technical details

Type Mummy sleeping bag
Product colour Blue
Material Tencel, Polyester

Packaging content

Pillow included Yes

Packaging data

Package width 110 mm
Package length 18 cm
Package height 110 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£35.12
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit RFID Protective Case - HighRise Grey
£12.27
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea to Summit Frontier Frying Pan Dark Grey
£45.05
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Lightweight Dry Bag 13 l - Beluga Grey
£15.24
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Camp Cutlery Set - Grey
£3.41
Compare 13 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Breeze Lightweight Bed Sheet Blue Regular

Cheapest offer

Sea to Summit Breeze Lightweight Bed Sheet | Sleeping Bag Liner & Travel SheetExperience a new level of comfort and hygiene on your travels with the Sea to Summit Breeze Lightweight Bed Sheet. Designed for the discerning adventurer who values a clean and refreshing night´s sleep, this versatile liner is the perfect companion for everything from remote backpacking trips to hostel stays and warm-weather camping. It acts as a protective barrier, keeping your sleeping bag clean from sweat and oils, which significantly extends the life and performance of your valuable gear.The primary benefit of the Breeze lies in its exceptional versatility and next-to-skin comfort. In warm, humid conditions where a full sleeping bag is too much, it functions as a luxurious standalone sleeping sheet, offering a cool and breathable layer. When temperatures drop, slide it inside your sleeping bag to add a touch of warmth and a far more pleasant feel than the synthetic interior of many bags. The incredibly so
£34.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)