Sea To Summit Comfort Light Asc Inflatable Mat Green 198 x 64 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£140.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit Colchoneta Hinchable Aislada Comfort Light L Green

In stock
£167.48
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Comfort Light ASC Insulated Mat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Colchoneta Hinchable Aislada Comfort Light L Green

In stock
£179.80
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Colchoneta Hinchable Aislada Comfort Light L Green

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£187.43
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Colchoneta Hinchable Aislada Comfort Light L Green

£212.98
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Comfort Light Asc Inflatable Mat Green 198 x 64 cm

Cheapest offer

The whole experience of sleeping by Sea to Summit in an inflatable mattress.Sea to Summit brings its knowledge in terms of lightness, compactness and finishes in a full range of inflatable mattresses.Anxious to offer the best sleep, Sea to Summit presents the most comfortable mattresses on the market.Comfort Light Series:hybrid construction in mono or non -separate rooms with hybrid construction with high resolution, two rooms in the chest and lower resolution with a single room in the legs and heads.This construction brings comfort and warmth where you really need it.Features:- value R of 3.7 is hot enough for a prolonged campsite of 3.5 seasons.- Platinum® exkinle fabric and Thermolite® insulation are combined to avoid heat losses.- Pneumatic suspension cells with hybrid layer offer more support and insulation in the torso area as well as excellent comfort.- Inflator, deflation and easy adjustment made possible by a multifunction valve in instance of patent and a pump ™ / fabric bag
£140.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.