Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible 2 Person Camp Dinnerware Set (2 Plates, 2 Bowls, 2 Mugs)

Sea to Summit | Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Dinnerware Set 6 Piece

Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible 2 Person Camp Dinnerware Set (2 Plates, 2 Bowls, 2 Mugs)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.50
Delivery from £3.99

Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible 2 Person Camp Dinnerware Set (2 Plates, 2 Bowls, 2 Mugs)

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Dinnerware Set - Set of dishes size 2 Person - 6 Pieces

Ready to ship in 24h
£131.36
Free Delivery
Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible 2 Person Camp Dinnerware Set (2 Plates, 2 Bowls, 2 Mugs)

Cheapest offer

Camping dinnerware set crafted with EU food-grade silicone rubber and durable stainless steel for the strongest collapsible dinnerware ever Includes two Detour large bowls, two plates and two mugs Designed to stack once collapsed, the silicone rubber insert in the base means the bowls and plates will not slide or rattle during transport Curve between the base and sidewalls perfectly matches Sea to Summit spoons so you can enjoy every last morsel and easy cleanup Mugs feature Cool-Grip fins molded into the sidewalls so you can comfortably hold hot or cold beverages; Sea to Summit Guarantee is offered for the Lifetime of this product, Weight: 1.82 pounds, Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
£119.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable stainless steel construction for longevity
• Compact foldable design for easy packing
• Lightweight for effortless outdoor adventures

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery