Sea To Summit Stainless Steel Detour Folding Teapot 1.6l Silver

SEA TO SUMMIT Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Kettle 1.6l - Mixte - Grey / Green - size only size- model 2025 only size

Sea To Summit Stainless Steel Detour Folding Teapot 1.6l Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit - Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Kettle size 1,6 l, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£57.71
Delivery from £4.49

Sea to Summit - Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Kettle 1.6L - 2 Person - Space Saving & With Handle - BPA-Free - Silicone & Stainless Steel Camping Cookware - 436g

In stock
£64.51
Delivery from £3.99

Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Kettle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Kettle 1.6L - 2 Person - Space Saving & With Handle - BPA-Free - Silicone & Stainless Steel Camping Cookware - 436g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.14
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Kettle 1.6L - 2 Person - Space Saving & With Handle - BPA-Free - Silicone & Stainless Steel Camping Cookware - 436g

In stock
£68.49
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Kettle 1.6L - 2 Person - Space Saving & With Handle - BPA-Free - Silicone & Stainless Steel Camping Cookware - 436g

In stock
£96.00
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Stainless Steel Detour Folding Teapot 1.6l Silver

Cheapest offer

The Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Kettle is BPA-free with heat resistant silicone for safe and seamless mealtimes. The stainless steel base is an efficient heat conductor for extra-fast boiling.Features:- BPA free, food grade, heat resistant silicone- Innovative collapsible design- Stainless steel base conducts heat well for quick boiling- Two glass-reinforced nylon 66 handles support the upper rim and improve control when pouring- For ease-of-use, measurements are moulded into the sidewall- Large 1.6L family capacityFood Grade Heat Resistant Silicone (Cookware):- Like all materials used in Sea to Summit cookware products, the heat-resistant silicone used in the X-Series is BPA-free. It is certified to both EU and FDA food grade standards, which signifies very low absorption of external materials. It is also heat resistant to 440ºF and doesn´t crack in the cold.Bpa Free:- These products are all Bisphenol-a (BPA) free, which means you can have peace of mind while eating and drinkin
£55.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)