Sea To Summit Stainless Steel Detour M Folding Cup Green

Sea To Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Mug 475 ml - Laurel Green

Sea To Summit Stainless Steel Detour M Folding Cup Green

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sea To Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Mug 475 ml - Laurel Green

3-5 working days
£15.58
Delivery from £4.95

S2S Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Mug Laurel Wreath Green

In stock
£16.05
Delivery from £3.95

Sea to Summit | Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Mug | Laurel Wreath 475 ml

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £2.95

S2S Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Mug Laurel Wreath Green

In stock
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sea to Summit - Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Mug - Mug size 475 ml, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.86
Delivery from £4.49

Sea To Summit Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Mug - Laurel Wreath Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

S2S Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Mug Laurel Wreath Green

In stock
£20.01
Free Delivery

S2S Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Mug Laurel Wreath Green

In stock
£20.95
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Sea To Summit Stainless Steel Detour M Folding Cup Green

Cheapest offer

The combination of BPA-free, EU food-grade silicone rubber and 304 stainless steel makes the Detour Collapsible Mug the epitome of packable and durable. The Cool-Grip fins molded into the side walls protect you from hot or cold for a more comfortable grip and it collapses down to a fraction of its original size for nesting and storage. When space is at a premium, this is the premium 475ml mug you want.Features:- Crafted with EU food-grade silicone rubber and durable stainless steel for the strongest collapsible mug ever- Innovative design enables the mug to collapse down to 31mm (1.25´´) tall for storage or expands to a full-function 475ml mug.- Mugs feature Cool-Grip fins molded into the sidewalls so you can comfortably hold hot or cold beverages- Sea to Summit invented collapsible tableware and this is our strongest collapsible mug yet- Generous 16oz capacity for more of your favorite hot or cold drinkStainless Steel:- Made from high-strength durable and easy-to-clean stainless steel
£15.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight: Easy to carry on adventures.
• Heat-Proof: Silicone grip protects hands from warmth.
• Eco-Friendly: Reduces single-use plastic waste effectively.

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£33.95
Compare 10 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Neck Pouch RFID - HighRise Grey
£14.00
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Detour Stainless Steel Utensil Set
£44.95
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95