Sea To Summit Stainless Steel Detour Folding Pot 5l Clear

SEA TO SUMMIT - Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Pot 5L - 2 to 4 People - Click Safe Removable Handles - Induction Cooktop Compatible - BPA-Free Stainless Steel & Silicone Camping Cookware - 1131g

Sea To Summit Stainless Steel Detour Folding Pot 5l Clear

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit - Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Pot - Pot size 5 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£101.96
Free Delivery

SEA TO SUMMIT - Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Pot 5L - 2 to 4 People - Click Safe Removable Handles - Induction Cooktop Compatible - BPA-Free Stainless Steel & Silicone Camping Cookware - 1131g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.10
Free Delivery

SEA TO SUMMIT - Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Pot 5L - 2 to 4 People - Click Safe Removable Handles - Induction Cooktop Compatible - BPA-Free Stainless Steel & Silicone Camping Cookware - 1131g

In stock
£102.95
Free Delivery

SEA TO SUMMIT - Detour Stainless Steel Collapsible Pot 5L - 2 to 4 People - Click Safe Removable Handles - Induction Cooktop Compatible - BPA-Free Stainless Steel & Silicone Camping Cookware - 1131g

£140.81
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Stainless Steel Detour Folding Pot 5l Clear

Cheapest offer

Induction-compatible, collapsible stainless steel pots with a three-layer base for even heat transfer form the heart of a great camp kitchen. Dual Click-Safe handles allow you to securely hold, carry and pour from the pots. The handles can be reversed to secure the lid (and any nesting tableware) during transport. A detour means sometimes taking the longer way on your journey, Detour cookware means you´re the kind of person who doesn´t cut corners.Features:- Collapsible for easy storage, stainless steel for durability, induction capable for cooking flexibility and three-ply base for even temperature control- Collapsible, nesting design for space-efficient storage- Compatible with induction stoves, radiant electric stoves and gas stoves for ultimate flexibility- Dual Click-Safe handles allow you to securely hold, carry or pour from the pot, and can be reversed to secure the lid/contents for transport- Large radius curve between base and sidewalls matches Sea to Summit utensils and makes
£91.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)