Sea To Summit Detour M Stainless Steel Foldable Bowl Orange

Sea To Summit Detour Stainless Steel Medium orange folding bowl

Sea To Summit Detour M Stainless Steel Foldable Bowl Orange

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sea to Summit Detour Collapsible Bowl

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.91
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Detour Collapsible Bowl

£32.79
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Detour M Stainless Steel Foldable Bowl Orange

Cheapest offer

From the inventors of collapsible dinnerware, the Detour Collapsible Bowls are the most durable dinnerware ever made. The innovative design allows the bowl to pack down to 21mm (3/4´´) in height for storage or expand to a full size bowl at meal time. The inside curve between the base and sidewalls perfectly matches Sea to Summit spoons so you can enjoy every last morsel and easy cleanup. The silicone rubber insert on the base prevents your bowl from slipping on tables or shelving, and delivers a rattle-free storage. Elevate your meal time experience.Features:- Crafted with EU food-grade silicone rubber and durable stainless steel for the strongest collapsible bowl ever- Innovative design enables the kettle to collapse down to 21mm (3/4´´) tall for storage or expand to a full-function bowl.- Components are BPA-free and certified to EU food-grade standards- Curve between the base and sidewalls perfectly matches Sea to Summit spoons so you can enjoy every last morsel and easy cleanup- Des
£21.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99