Sea to Summit Evac Lightweight Compression Dry Bag: High Rise Grey: 5

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£23.95
Delivery from £4.00

Sea to Summit - Evac Compression Dry Bag - Stuff sack size 5 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£26.66
Delivery from £4.49

Sea to Summit Evac Lightweight Compression Dry Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Evac Lightweight Compression Dry Bag

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Evac Lightweight Compression Dry Bag

In stock
£29.44
Delivery from £14.90

Sea to Summit Lightweight Compression Dry Bag 5 L High Rise

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Delivery from £15.03

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£35.12
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit RFID Protective Case - HighRise Grey
£12.27
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack - Backpack Spicy Orange 20 L
£24.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sea To Summit Frontier UL Pan Folding Frying Pan
£45.05
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Lightweight Dry Bag 13 l - Beluga Grey
£15.24
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea to Summit Evac Lightweight Compression Dry Bag: High Rise Grey: 5

Cheapest offer

Ideal for dry compression storage in activities like bikepacking, sea kayaking, and more, these bags are crafted from bluesign®-approved recycled 70D nylon waterproof fabric. The 70D EVAC waterproof yet air-permeable base allows air to escape without letting moisture in, eliminating the need for a purge valve and keeping the design lightweight and efficient. Four compression straps ensure even compression of soft items, while the Hypalon non-wicking roll-top closure provides a secure, watertight seal. Both fabrics feature a C0 non-PFC DWR finish. Simple, tough, and dependable-built for durability, versatility, and ultimate dry compression. Features Waterproof and air-permeable EVAC fabric base allows air to be pushed out but water can't get in Non-wicking roll-top closure secured with our patented Field Repair Buckle for a reliable seal Lightweight, bluesign® APPROVED recycled 70D Nylon main body fabric uses a PFC-free DWR finish Robust, waterproof PU-coated 70D recycled Nylon body fab
£23.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk