Sea to Summit Frontier Collapsible Large Bowl One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.97
Delivery from £3.99

Sea to Summit Frontier Collapsible Large Bowl One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.97
Delivery from £4.99

Sea To Summit Frontier L Foldable Bowl Orange

2-4 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sea To Summit Frontier Large orange folding bowl

Check delivery times in our store.
£15.20
Delivery from £11.99

Sea to Summit Frontier Ultralight Collapsible Bowl (Large) - AW26

In stock
£15.49
Delivery from £4.50

Sea to Summit Frontier UL Collapsible Bowl: Puffins Orange: Large Size

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£15.95
Delivery from £4.00

Sea to Summit Frontier Ultralight Collapsible Bowl (Large) - AW26

In stock
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sea to Summit Frontier UL Collapsible Bowl Large - 4 Colours available

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.40
Delivery from £2.95

Sea To Summit Frontier Ultralight Collapsible Bowl (Large) - SS25

2 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sea to Summit Frontier Collapsible Large Bowl One Size

Cheapest offer

Part of Sea to Summit's Ultralight range, the Frontier Collapsible Bowl's compact design means you can bring multiple without taking up extra space. Made from flexible food grade silicone with a hard-wearing nylon base for hassle-free meals by the campfire. BPA-free, food-grade, heat resistant, flexible silicone sides Nylon 66 base Collapses flat to 17mm for compact packing Size: Large Volume: 890ml Depth: 4.5cm Diameter: 17.8cm Weight: 82g Colour: Orange
£12.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery