Sea to Summit Frontier Ultralight Collapsible 1.1L Kettle One Size

Sea To Summit Frontier Folding Teapot 1.3l Golden

Sea to Summit Frontier Ultralight Collapsible 1.1L Kettle One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£29.97
Delivery from £3.99

Sea to Summit Frontier Ultralight Collapsible 1.1L Kettle One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.97
Delivery from £4.99

Sea To Summit Frontier Folding Teapot 1.3l Golden

2-4 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea To Summit Frontier Collapsible Kettle 1.1L - White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Sea To Summit Frontier Ultralight Collapsible Camping Kettle - 1.3Lt Bone White

£44.99
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Frontier Ultralight Collapsible Kettle 1.1L - 2 People - Space Saving & With Handle - BPA-Free, No PFOAs - Food Grade Silicone & Aluminium Camping Cookware - 201g

In stock
£46.37
Delivery from £3.99

Sea to Summit - Frontier Ultralight Collapsible Kettle 1.1L - 2 People - Space Saving & With Handle - BPA-Free, No PFOAs - Food Grade Silicone & Aluminium Camping Cookware - 201g

In stock
£47.88
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Frontier Ultralight Collapsible Kettle 1.1L - 2 People - Space Saving & With Handle - BPA-Free, No PFOAs - Food Grade Silicone & Aluminium Camping Cookware - 201g

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Sea To Summit Frontier Ultralight Collapsible Kettle

2 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Sea to Summit Frontier Ultralight Collapsible 1.1L Kettle One Size

Cheapest offer

The Frontier Ultralight Collapsible 1.1L Kettle from Sea to Summit can be used both as a kettle and a cooking pot, so you can create the perfect brew in minutes. Made from food-grade silicone with aluminium reinforcement and a durable safety lid with easy-grip handles. Collapsible design The wide rim allows kettle to be used as a cooking pot Hard anodised safety lid with silicone lid grip Hard anodised aluminium base conducts heat well 2x Glass-reinforced nylon 66 handles support the upper rim and improve control when pouring Food grade silicone and aluminium construction BPA free, no PFOAs Nests with other Frontier products Capacity: 1.1 Litre Dimensions: 15 x 14.5cm Weight: 201g
£29.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99