Sea To Summit - Kitchen accessories set - Frontier UL One Pot Cook Set 1.3L Pot w/ S Bowl - Grey Grey one size

SEA TO SUMMIT Frontier Ul One Pot Cook Set W/1.3l Pot - Mixte - Black / Yellow / Blue - size only size- model 2025 only size

Used Offers from

Sea To Summit - Kitchen accessories set - Frontier UL One Pot Cook Set 1.3L Pot w/ S Bowl - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£52.90
Delivery from £11.99

SEA TO SUMMIT Frontier Ul One Pot Cook Set W/1.3l Pot - Mixte - Black / Yellow / Blue - size only size- model 2025 only size

4-5 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £16.99

Sea to Summit - Frontier Ultralight One Pot Cook Set - 1 Person, 3 Piece - 1.3L Non-Stick Pot + 1 Small Bowl + Cup - Hard Anodised Aluminium Camping Cookware - 341g

In stock
£67.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£35.12
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit RFID Protective Case - HighRise Grey
£12.27
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea to Summit Frontier Frying Pan Dark Grey
£45.05
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Neck Pouch RFID - HighRise Grey
£13.99
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Lightweight Dry Bag 13 l - Beluga Grey
£15.24
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit - Kitchen accessories set - Frontier UL One Pot Cook Set 1.3L Pot w/ S Bowl - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Frontier UL One Pot Cook Set 1.3L Pot w/ S Bowl is a set of camping kitchen accessories from Sea To Summit.The Frontier range has been designed to offer equipment with minimum weight, without compromising quality or functionality.The set includes a 1.3L saucepan, a small bowl anda mug , creating a complete set for tasty meals made easy. The pan is made from hard-anodised alloy for extreme durability and strength. Its ceramic coating is abrasion-resistant and its removable handle makes transporting it quick and easy. As for the cup and bowl, their polypropylene design makes them lightweight and durable. Cool Grip fins reduce surface temperatures and heat transfer. They are also designed to fit perfectly together to save space.
£52.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk