Sea To Summit - 3-person bivouac tent with mesh and groundsheet - Ikos TR3 + Footprint + Gear Loft - Green Green one size

Sea To Summit Ikos Evo TR3 Tent

Sea To Summit - 3-person bivouac tent with mesh and groundsheet - Ikos TR3 + Footprint + Gear Loft - Green Green one size

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£310.90
Delivery from £9.99

Sea To Summit Ikos Evo TR3 Tent

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£319.95
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Ikos Evo Tent TR3 - 3-person tent turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£324.86
Free Delivery

Sea To Summit Ikos Evo Tent Green 3 Places

10-12 working days
£329.99
Delivery from £9.49
Sea To Summit - 3-person bivouac tent with mesh and groundsheet - Ikos TR3 + Footprint + Gear Loft - Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

TheIkos TR3 + Footprint + Gear Loft brand's Sea To Summit is a 3-person Bivouac tent ideal for adventurers seeking lightweight, high-performance shelter.This self-supporting dome tent offers an excellent compromise between lightness and strength, weighing just 2.9 kg, which makes it ultra-light for its capacity. It has two entrances and two spacious apses, perfect for storing your material out of the weather. Its beach Hangout shelter-style assembly provides valuable versatility when conducting Bivouac. Designed with a roof and floor made from 68D PeU polyester, this tent boasts excellent waterproofing of 4000 mm and a PFC-free DWR water-repellent treatment. It is environmentally friendly thanks to its Bluesign® certified materials, RCSguaranteeing over 95% recycled content. The taped seams provide reinforcement for its waterproofing to protect you from the elements.For your comfort, it is integrated with a groundsheet and a Gear Loft for optimized storage of your belongings, as w
£310.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£33.95
Compare 10 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Neck Pouch RFID - HighRise Grey
£15.68
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Detour Stainless Steel Utensil Set
£51.71
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49