Sea To Summit 20l Folding Sink Green

Sea to Summit - Kitchen Sink - Water bladder size 20 l, green

Sea To Summit 20l Folding Sink Green

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sea to Summit - Kitchen Sink - Water bladder size 20 l, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£23.96
Delivery from £4.49

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink - 20L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink - 20L

In stock
£32.47
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink - 20L

In stock
£32.48
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink - 20L

In stock
£33.40
Free Delivery

Sea To Summit Kitchen Sink - 20L Burnt Olive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink - 20L

In stock
£38.50
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit 20l Folding Sink Green

Cheapest offer

Sea to Summit 20L Kitchen Sink: The Ultimate Collapsible Camping Wash BasinElevate your campsite hygiene and organization with the revolutionary Sea to Summit 20L Kitchen Sink. An essential addition to any outdoor cookware setup, this portable basin transforms the chore of camp cleanup into a simple, efficient task. Say goodbye to balancing plates on a log or making multiple awkward trips to a water source. This intelligently designed, free-standing sink provides a stable and high-capacity solution for washing dishes, cleaning vegetables, carrying water, or even for personal washing after a long day on the trail. Its generous 20-liter capacity is perfect for group camping trips and family adventures, allowing you to handle a full set of dinner dishes in a single go.Engineered for the demands of the great outdoors, the Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink boasts an array of features designed for maximum convenience and durability. A key innovation is the embedded stainless steel stiffening ring,
£21.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery